Live24 fodbold : Polen

Ekstraklasa live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

11:03 (GMT+2)

28. august 2014

Ligatabeller

Polen – Ekstraklasa

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1Gornik Zabrze6420122+1014
2Legia Warszawa6411143+1113
3Wisla Krakow6330137+612
4Belchatow633072+512
5Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala6312117+410
6Lechia Gdansk6312108+210
7Slask Wroclaw631288010
8Lech Poznan6231106+49
9Pogon Szczecin6231109+19
10Gornik Leczna6222912–38
11Jagiellonia Bialystok6213813–57
12Ruch Chorzow612349–55
13Cracovia Krakow6114511–64
14Zawisza Bydgoszcz6105714–73
15Piast Gliwice603329–73
16Korona Kielce6015313–101

Kommende

Polen – Ekstraklasa

fredag, 29. august 2014
18:00
Piast Gliwice
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
20:30
Wisla Krakow
v
Belchatow
lørdag, 30. august 2014
15:30
Gornik Leczna
v
Pogon Szczecin
18:00
Slask Wroclaw
v
Gornik Zabrze
20:30
Korona Kielce
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok
søndag, 31. august 2014
15:30
Lechia Gdansk
v
Ruch Chorzow
15:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Legia Warszawa
18:00
Lech Poznan
v
Cracovia Krakow

Resultater

Polen – Ekstraklasa

mandag, 25. august 2014
S
L
Belchatow
0 - 0
Piast Gliwice
søndag, 24. august 2014
S
L
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Korona Kielce
S
L
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
lørdag, 23. august 2014
S
L
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 3
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
S
L
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 0
Gornik Leczna
S
L
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 3
Slask Wroclaw
fredag, 22. august 2014
S
L
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
S
L
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 3
Wisla Krakow