Live24 fodbold : Polen

Ekstraklasa live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

04:34 (GMT+2)

29. juli 2014

Ligatabeller

Polen – Ekstraklasa

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1Pogon Szczecin220073+46
2Belchatow220030+36
3Lech Poznan211051+44
4Jagiellonia Bialystok211053+24
5Gornik Zabrze211031+24
6Gornik Leczna211032+14
6Lechia Gdansk211032+14
8Legia Warszawa210132+13
9Zawisza Bydgoszcz21013303
10Slask Wroclaw210134–13
11Wisla Krakow20202202
12Piast Gliwice201115–41
13Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala200224–20
14Ruch Chorzow200214–30
15Cracovia Krakow200215–40
16Korona Kielce200204–40

Kommende

Polen – Ekstraklasa

fredag, 1. august 2014
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
v
Cracovia Krakow
20:30
Piast Gliwice
v
Lechia Gdansk
lørdag, 2. august 2014
18:00
Korona Kielce
v
Pogon Szczecin
20:30
Legia Warszawa
v
Gornik Zabrze
søndag, 3. august 2014
15:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Ruch Chorzow
15:30
Slask Wroclaw
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
18:00
Lech Poznan
v
Wisla Krakow
mandag, 4. august 2014
18:00
Gornik Leczna
v
Belchatow

Resultater

Polen – Ekstraklasa

mandag, 28. juli 2014
S
L
Wisla Krakow
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice