Live24 fodbold : Polen

Ekstraklasa live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

20:04 (GMT+1)

31. oktober 2014

Ligatabeller

Polen – Ekstraklasa

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1Legia Warszawa138232814+1426
2Jagiellonia Bialystok138232515+1026
3Slask Wroclaw138232516+926
4Wisla Krakow137332617+924
5GKS Belchatow136431211+122
6Lech Poznan135622714+1321
7Gornik Zabrze136342015+521
8Pogon Szczecin135441921–219
9Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala135262122–117
10Lechia Gdansk144551921–217
11Gornik Leczna144461721–416
12Piast Gliwice134361419–515
13Cracovia Krakow134271320–714
14Korona Kielce13328921–1211
15Ruch Chorzow131571019–98
16Zawisza Bydgoszcz1321101534–197

Kommende

Polen – Ekstraklasa

fredag, 31. oktober 2014
S
L
Gornik Leczna
1 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
20:30
Korona Kielce
v
Wisla Krakow

Resultater

Polen – Ekstraklasa

mandag, 27. oktober 2014
S
L
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 1
Korona Kielce
søndag, 26. oktober 2014
S
L
Lech Poznan
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna
S
L
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 2
Legia Warszawa
lørdag, 25. oktober 2014
S
L
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 4
Slask Wroclaw
S
L
Piast Gliwice
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
S
L
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
fredag, 24. oktober 2014
S
L
GKS Belchatow
1 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
S
L
Wisla Krakow
3 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala