Live24 fodbold : Polen

Ekstraklasa live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

01:28 (GMT+2)

26. oktober 2014

Ligatabeller

Polen – Ekstraklasa

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1Jagiellonia Bialystok138232515+1026
2Slask Wroclaw138232516+926
3Wisla Krakow137332617+924
4Legia Warszawa127232613+1323
5GKS Belchatow136431211+122
6Gornik Zabrze136342015+521
7Pogon Szczecin135441921–219
8Lech Poznan124622614+1218
9Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala135262122–117
10Lechia Gdansk134451820–216
11Gornik Leczna124351619–315
12Piast Gliwice134361419–515
13Cracovia Krakow134271320–714
14Ruch Chorzow121561018–88
15Korona Kielce12228821–138
16Zawisza Bydgoszcz122191432–187

Kommende

Polen – Ekstraklasa

søndag, 26. oktober 2014
15:30
Lech Poznan
v
Gornik Leczna
18:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
v
Legia Warszawa

Resultater

Polen – Ekstraklasa

lørdag, 25. oktober 2014
S
L
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 4
Slask Wroclaw
S
L
Piast Gliwice
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
S
L
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Cracovia Krakow