Live24 fodbold : Polen

Ekstraklasa live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

10:04 (GMT+2)

20. oktober 2014

Ligatabeller

Polen – Ekstraklasa

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1Legia Warszawa127232613+1323
2Jagiellonia Bialystok127232315+823
3Slask Wroclaw127232115+623
4Wisla Krakow126332315+821
5Gornik Zabrze126332014+621
6GKS Belchatow11542109+119
7Lech Poznan124622614+1218
8Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala125251919017
9Lechia Gdansk124441716+116
10Pogon Szczecin124441720–316
11Gornik Leczna124351619–315
12Piast Gliwice124351417–315
13Cracovia Krakow124261218–614
14Ruch Chorzow121561018–88
15Korona Kielce12228821–138
16Zawisza Bydgoszcz111191231–194

Kommende

Polen – Ekstraklasa

mandag, 20. oktober 2014
18:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
v
GKS Belchatow

Resultater

Polen – Ekstraklasa

søndag, 19. oktober 2014
S
L
Korona Kielce
2 - 2
Lech Poznan
S
L
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 5
Wisla Krakow