Live24 fodbold : Polen

Ekstraklasa live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

18:47 (GMT+2)

16. april 2014

Ligatabeller

Polen – Ekstraklasa

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1Legia Warszawa3020376030+3063
2Lech Poznan3015875634+2253
3Ruch Chorzow3014884038+250
4Pogon Szczecin30111454738+947
5Wisla Krakow3012993830+845
6Zawisza Bydgoszcz30119104337+642
7Gornik Zabrze30119104246–442
8Lechia Gdansk301010103837+140
9Cracovia Krakow30116133743–639
10Jagiellonia Bialystok30109114643+339
11Korona Kielce30910113641–537
12Slask Wroclaw30713103840–234
13Piast Gliwice30810122947–1834
14Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala30613112739–1231
15Zaglebie Lubin3078153140–929
16Widzew Lodz3057182651–2522

Resultater

Polen – Ekstraklasa

lørdag, 12. april 2014
S
L
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 3
Lech Poznan
S
L
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
S
L
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
S
L
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 0
Widzew Lodz
S
L
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
S
L
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
S
L
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
S
L
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0 - 3
Ruch Chorzow