Live24 fodbold : Polen

Ekstraklasa live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

21:51 (GMT+2)

30. september 2014

Ligatabeller

Polen – Ekstraklasa

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1Legia Warszawa106222410+1420
2GKS Belchatow10541104+619
3Slask Wroclaw106131613+319
4Gornik Zabrze10532188+1018
5Wisla Krakow105321813+518
6Jagiellonia Bialystok105231615+117
7Lech Poznan103521912+714
8Lechia Gdansk103431615+113
9Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala104151617–113
10Pogon Szczecin103431415–113
11Piast Gliwice103341113–212
12Gornik Leczna103341518–312
13Cracovia Krakow103251117–611
14Ruch Chorzow10154915–68
15Korona Kielce10217618–127
16Zawisza Bydgoszcz101181228–164

Kommende

Polen – Ekstraklasa

fredag, 3. oktober 2014
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Slask Wroclaw
20:30
Wisla Krakow
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok
lørdag, 4. oktober 2014
15:30
Gornik Leczna
v
Korona Kielce
18:00
Lechia Gdansk
v
Cracovia Krakow
20:30
Ruch Chorzow
v
Gornik Zabrze
søndag, 5. oktober 2014
15:30
Piast Gliwice
v
Legia Warszawa
15:30
Pogon Szczecin
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
18:00
Lech Poznan
v
GKS Belchatow

Resultater

Polen – Ekstraklasa

mandag, 29. september 2014
S
L
Jagiellonia Bialystok
4 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala