Live24 fodbold : Polen

Ekstraklasa live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

18:56 (GMT+2)

23. april 2014

Ligatabeller

Polen – Ekstraklasa

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1Legia Warszawa3020376030+3063
2Lech Poznan3015875634+2253
3Ruch Chorzow3014884038+250
4Pogon Szczecin30111454738+947
5Wisla Krakow3012993830+845
6Zawisza Bydgoszcz30119104337+642
7Gornik Zabrze30119104246–442
8Lechia Gdansk301010103837+140
9Cracovia Krakow30116133743–639
10Jagiellonia Bialystok30109114643+339
11Korona Kielce30910113641–537
12Slask Wroclaw30713103840–234
13Piast Gliwice30810122947–1834
14Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala30613112739–1231
15Zaglebie Lubin3078153140–929
16Widzew Lodz3057182651–2522

Resultater

Polen – Ekstraklasa

lørdag, 12. april 2014
S
L
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 3
Lech Poznan
S
L
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
S
L
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
S
L
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 0
Widzew Lodz
S
L
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
S
L
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
S
L
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
S
L
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0 - 3
Ruch Chorzow
mandag, 7. april 2014
S
L
Ruch Chorzow
2 - 0
Korona Kielce
søndag, 6. april 2014
S
L
Piast Gliwice
2 - 2
Pogon Szczecin
S
L
Legia Warszawa
3 - 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
lørdag, 5. april 2014
S
L
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
S
L
Widzew Lodz
2 - 1
Wisla Krakow
S
L
Lech Poznan
6 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
fredag, 4. april 2014
S
L
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
3 - 3
Slask Wroclaw
S
L
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
mandag, 31. marts 2014
S
L
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 1
Wisla Krakow
søndag, 30. marts 2014
S
L
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
S
L
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
lørdag, 29. marts 2014
S
L
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
S
L
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 1
Widzew Lodz
S
L
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 1
Piast Gliwice
fredag, 28. marts 2014
S
L
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
S
L
Korona Kielce
2 - 2
Pogon Szczecin
mandag, 24. marts 2014
S
L
Piast Gliwice
1 - 2
Legia Warszawa