Live24 fodbold : Grækenland

Super Liga live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

12:53 (GMT+1)

28. november 2014

Ligatabeller

Grækenland – Super Liga

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1PAOK Thessaloniki FC9711225+1722
2Olympiakos9621196+1320
3Kalloni Lekanopedio953192+718
4Veria FC95221515017
5Panathinaikos9513129+316
6Atromitos942399014
7Asteras Tripolis94231313014
8Panaitolikos9342139+413
9Pas Giannina9342118+313
10Xanthi93331313012
11Platanias9324810–211
12AOK Kerkyra93241010011
13OFI Crete9315714–710
14Panionios9225812–48
15Levadiakos9144711–47
16Ergotelis91351117–66
17Panthrakikos Komotini9135615–96
18Niki Volou9117318–154

Kommende

Grækenland – Super Liga

lørdag, 29. november 2014
14:00
Kalloni Lekanopedio
v
Platanias
16:15
Levadiakos
v
Panaitolikos
18:30
Atromitos
v
Xanthi
søndag, 30. november 2014
14:00
AOK Kerkyra
v
Olympiakos
16:15
Ergotelis
v
Asteras Tripolis
16:15
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Panthrakikos Komotini
16:15
Panionios
v
Niki Volou
16:15
Pas Giannina
v
OFI Crete
18:30
Panathinaikos
v
Veria FC
onsdag, 3. december 2014
14:00
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
Platanias
16:15
AOK Kerkyra
v
Panionios
16:15
Atromitos
v
Veria FC
16:15
Pas Giannina
v
Levadiakos
16:15
Xanthi
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
18:30
Olympiakos
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
torsdag, 4. december 2014
16:15
Niki Volou
v
Asteras Tripolis
16:15
Panaitolikos
v
Panathinaikos
18:30
OFI Crete
v
Ergotelis

Resultater

Grækenland – Super Liga

mandag, 24. november 2014
U
d
Panaitolikos
v
Pas Giannina
søndag, 23. november 2014
U
d
Asteras Tripolis
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
U
d
Niki Volou
v
Levadiakos
U
d
OFI Crete
v
AOK Kerkyra
U
d
Panathinaikos
v
Ergotelis
U
d
Veria FC
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
lørdag, 22. november 2014
U
d
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
Atromitos
U
d
Platanias
v
Panionios
U
d
Xanthi
v
Olympiakos