Live24 fodbold : Grækenland

Super Liga live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

00:44 (GMT+2)

21. oktober 2014

Ligatabeller

Grækenland – Super Liga

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1PAOK Thessaloniki FC6510152+1316
2Veria FC6501107+315
3Kalloni Lekanopedio641172+513
3Olympiakos6411135+813
5AOK Kerkyra631286+210
5Asteras Tripolis631277010
5Atromitos631243+110
5Panathinaikos631287+110
9OFI Crete630349–59
10Pas Giannina622278–18
11Panionios621367–17
12Platanias620469–36
12Xanthi61327706
14Panthrakikos Komotini612347–35
15Ergotelis6114812–44
15Panaitolikos604235–24
17Niki Volou6105312–93
18Levadiakos6024611–52

Kommende

Grækenland – Super Liga

lørdag, 25. oktober 2014
14:00
Pas Giannina
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
16:15
Levadiakos
v
Panionios
18:30
Atromitos
v
Ergotelis
søndag, 26. oktober 2014
14:00
OFI Crete
v
Asteras Tripolis
16:15
AOK Kerkyra
v
Platanias
16:15
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Veria FC
16:15
Panaitolikos
v
Panthrakikos Komotini
18:30
Olympiakos
v
Panathinaikos
mandag, 27. oktober 2014
18:30
Xanthi
v
Niki Volou

Resultater

Grækenland – Super Liga

mandag, 20. oktober 2014
S
L
Panionios
0 - 1
Pas Giannina