Live24 fodbold : Grækenland

Super Liga live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

12:45 (GMT+1)

21. november 2014

Ligatabeller

Grækenland – Super Liga

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1PAOK Thessaloniki FC9711225+1722
2Olympiakos9621196+1320
3Kalloni Lekanopedio953192+718
4Veria FC95221515017
5Panathinaikos9513129+316
6Atromitos942399014
7Asteras Tripolis94231313014
8Panaitolikos9342139+413
9Pas Giannina9342118+313
10Xanthi93331313012
11Platanias9324810–211
12AOK Kerkyra93241010011
13OFI Crete9315714–710
14Panionios9225812–48
15Levadiakos9144711–47
16Ergotelis91351117–66
17Panthrakikos Komotini9135615–96
18Niki Volou9117318–154

Kommende

Grækenland – Super Liga

lørdag, 22. november 2014
U
d
Platanias
v
Panionios
U
d
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
Atromitos
U
d
Xanthi
v
Olympiakos
søndag, 23. november 2014
U
d
Panathinaikos
v
Ergotelis
U
d
Niki Volou
v
Levadiakos
U
d
OFI Crete
v
AOK Kerkyra
U
d
Veria FC
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
U
d
Asteras Tripolis
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
mandag, 24. november 2014
U
d
Panaitolikos
v
Pas Giannina

Resultater

Grækenland – Super Liga

mandag, 10. november 2014
S
L
Atromitos
4 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
søndag, 9. november 2014
S
L
Olympiakos
5 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
S
L
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Platanias
S
L
Panionios
0 - 2
Kalloni Lekanopedio
S
L
Pas Giannina
4 - 0
Niki Volou
S
L
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 2
Panathinaikos
lørdag, 8. november 2014
S
L
Ergotelis
2 - 2
Veria FC
S
L
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 2
Panaitolikos
S
L
Xanthi
2 - 1
OFI Crete
mandag, 3. november 2014
S
L
Kalloni Lekanopedio
0 - 0
Levadiakos
søndag, 2. november 2014
S
L
Ergotelis
0 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
S
L
Niki Volou
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
S
L
Panaitolikos
5 - 2
Xanthi
S
L
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 0
OFI Crete
S
L
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
Atromitos
lørdag, 1. november 2014
S
L
Platanias
0 - 0
Pas Giannina
S
L
Veria FC
2 - 2
Panionios
S
L
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 0
Olympiakos
mandag, 27. oktober 2014
S
L
Xanthi
2 - 0
Niki Volou
søndag, 26. oktober 2014
S
L
OFI Crete
2 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
S
L
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 2
Platanias
S
L
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 1
Veria FC
S
L
Panaitolikos
3 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
S
L
Olympiakos
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
lørdag, 25. oktober 2014
S
L
Pas Giannina
0 - 0
Kalloni Lekanopedio
S
L
Levadiakos
1 - 0
Panionios
S
L
Atromitos
1 - 1
Ergotelis