Live24 fodbold : Grækenland

Super Liga live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

22:55 (GMT+1)

31. oktober 2014

Ligatabeller

Grækenland – Super Liga

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1PAOK Thessaloniki FC7610193+1619
2Olympiakos7511145+916
3Veria FC75021111015
4Kalloni Lekanopedio742172+514
5Asteras Tripolis7412109+113
6Atromitos732254+111
7AOK Kerkyra731398+110
7Panathinaikos731388010
9OFI Crete7304612–69
9Pas Giannina723278–19
9Platanias7304810–29
9Xanthi723297+29
13Panaitolikos71426607
13Panionios721468–27
15Ergotelis7124913–45
15Levadiakos7124711–45
15Panthrakikos Komotini7124510–55
18Niki Volou7106314–113

Kommende

Grækenland – Super Liga

lørdag, 1. november 2014
14:00
Platanias
v
Pas Giannina
16:15
Veria FC
v
Panionios
18:30
Asteras Tripolis
v
Olympiakos
søndag, 2. november 2014
14:00
Ergotelis
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
16:15
Niki Volou
v
AOK Kerkyra
16:15
Panaitolikos
v
Xanthi
16:15
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
OFI Crete
18:30
Panathinaikos
v
Atromitos
mandag, 3. november 2014
18:30
Kalloni Lekanopedio
v
Levadiakos

Resultater

Grækenland – Super Liga

mandag, 27. oktober 2014
S
L
Xanthi
2 - 0
Niki Volou
søndag, 26. oktober 2014
S
L
OFI Crete
2 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
S
L
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 2
Platanias
S
L
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 1
Veria FC
S
L
Panaitolikos
3 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
S
L
Olympiakos
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
lørdag, 25. oktober 2014
S
L
Pas Giannina
0 - 0
Kalloni Lekanopedio
S
L
Levadiakos
1 - 0
Panionios
S
L
Atromitos
1 - 1
Ergotelis