Live24 fodbold : Grækenland

Super Liga live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

19:50 (GMT+2)

19. september 2014

Ligatabeller

Grækenland – Super Liga

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1Veria FC330063+39
2Atromitos321020+27
2Kalloni Lekanopedio321041+37
2Olympiakos321072+57
2PAOK Thessaloniki FC321081+77
6Panionios320154+16
7Pas Giannina312064+25
8AOK Kerkyra31113304
8Panathinaikos31113304
10Asteras Tripolis310246–23
10OFI Crete310214–33
10Platanias310235–23
13Levadiakos302134–12
13Panaitolikos302112–12
13Panthrakikos Komotini302134–12
13Xanthi302145–12
17Ergotelis300317–60
17Niki Volou300317–60

Kommende

Grækenland – Super Liga

lørdag, 20. september 2014
15:00
Xanthi
v
Levadiakos
17:15
OFI Crete
v
Atromitos
19:30
Olympiakos
v
Veria FC
søndag, 21. september 2014
15:00
Asteras Tripolis
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
17:15
AOK Kerkyra
v
Pas Giannina
17:15
Niki Volou
v
Ergotelis
17:15
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
Panionios
19:30
Platanias
v
Panathinaikos
mandag, 22. september 2014
18:30
Panaitolikos
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC

Resultater

Grækenland – Super Liga

mandag, 15. september 2014
S
L
Ergotelis
0 - 3
Platanias
søndag, 14. september 2014
S
L
Panionios
2 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
S
L
Atromitos
0 - 0
Panaitolikos
S
L
Levadiakos
1 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
S
L
Pas Giannina
2 - 2
Xanthi
S
L
Kalloni Lekanopedio
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
lørdag, 13. september 2014
S
L
Veria FC
2 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
S
L
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Niki Volou
S
L
Olympiakos
3 - 0
OFI Crete