Live24 fodbold : Danmark

NordicBet Ligaen live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

16:28 (GMT+2)

19. april 2014

Ligatabeller

Danmark – NordicBet Ligaen

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1Hobro2315354327+1648
2Silkeborg2313374228+1442
3AC Horsens2313374835+1342
4Lyngby2313284228+1441
5HB Koge2311573122+938
6Broenshoej2311393228+436
7Vejle Boldklub239773321+1234
8Fredericia2393113933+630
9Hvidovre2374122840–1225
10Vendsyssel FF2381142645–1925
11AB2366112343–2024
12Marienlyst2322192057–378

Kommende

Danmark – NordicBet Ligaen

søndag, 20. april 2014
14:30
AC Horsens
v
AB
mandag, 21. april 2014
13:00
Lyngby
v
Broenshoej
13:45
Silkeborg
v
Marienlyst
15:00
Fredericia
v
Vendsyssel FF
15:00
Hobro
v
HB Koge
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
Hvidovre
fredag, 25. april 2014
18:30
Hvidovre
v
Lyngby

Resultater

Danmark – NordicBet Ligaen

fredag, 18. april 2014
S
L
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 3
Hobro