Live24 fodbold : Danmark

NordicBet Ligaen live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

11:12 (GMT+2)

23. april 2014

Ligatabeller

Danmark – NordicBet Ligaen

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1Hobro2415454327+1649
2Silkeborg2414374428+1645
3AC Horsens2413474835+1343
4Lyngby2413294231+1141
5HB Koge2411673122+939
6Broenshoej2412393528+739
7Vejle Boldklub249873523+1235
8Fredericia2494113933+631
9Hvidovre2475123042–1226
10Vendsyssel FF2482142645–1926
11AB2467112343–2025
12Marienlyst2422202059–398

Kommende

Danmark – NordicBet Ligaen

fredag, 25. april 2014
18:30
Hvidovre
v
Lyngby
lørdag, 26. april 2014
15:00
Broenshoej
v
Marienlyst
søndag, 27. april 2014
15:00
AB
v
Hobro
15:00
AC Horsens
v
Silkeborg
15:00
HB Koge
v
Fredericia
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
Vejle Boldklub

Resultater

Danmark – NordicBet Ligaen

mandag, 21. april 2014
S
L
Lyngby
0 - 3
Broenshoej
S
L
Silkeborg
2 - 0
Marienlyst
S
L
Fredericia
0 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
S
L
Hobro
0 - 0
HB Koge
S
L
Vejle Boldklub
2 - 2
Hvidovre
søndag, 20. april 2014
S
L
AC Horsens
0 - 0
AB
fredag, 18. april 2014
S
L
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 3
Hobro
torsdag, 17. april 2014
S
L
Broenshoej
2 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
S
L
Hvidovre
2 - 1
Fredericia
S
L
Marienlyst
0 - 3
Lyngby
S
L
HB Koge
2 - 1
AC Horsens
S
L
AB
1 - 5
Silkeborg