Live24 fodbold : Danmark

Superligaen live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

10:43 (GMT+1)

31. oktober 2014

Ligatabeller

Danmark – Superligaen

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1FC Midtjylland129122613+1328
2Randers FC12633128+421
3FC Koebenhavn126331311+221
4FC Nordsjaelland126241717020
5Broendby IF125341812+618
6Hobro124531716+117
7AaB123631110+115
8SoenderjyskE122821314–114
9FC Vestsjaelland124261421–714
10Esbjerg fB122641313012
11OB122371219–79
12Silkeborg12048719–124

Kommende

Danmark – Superligaen

fredag, 31. oktober 2014
18:30
FC Midtjylland
v
FC Nordsjaelland

Resultater

Danmark – Superligaen

mandag, 27. oktober 2014
S
L
FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 1
AaB
søndag, 26. oktober 2014
S
L
Randers FC
3 - 0
OB
S
L
Hobro
0 - 2
FC Koebenhavn
S
L
Esbjerg fB
0 - 0
Broendby IF
lørdag, 25. oktober 2014
S
L
SoenderjyskE
1 - 1
FC Midtjylland
fredag, 24. oktober 2014
S
L
Silkeborg
1 - 2
FC Vestsjaelland