Live24 fodbold : Danmark

Superligaen live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

10:42 (GMT+2)

21. oktober 2014

Ligatabeller

Danmark – Superligaen

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1FC Midtjylland119022512+1327
2FC Nordsjaelland116231716+120
3Randers FC1153398+118
4FC Koebenhavn115331111018
5Broendby IF115241812+617
6Hobro114521714+317
7SoenderjyskE112721213–113
8AaB112631010012
9Esbjerg fB112541313011
10FC Vestsjaelland113261220–811
11OB112361216–49
12Silkeborg11047617–114

Kommende

Danmark – Superligaen

fredag, 24. oktober 2014
18:30
Silkeborg
v
FC Vestsjaelland
lørdag, 25. oktober 2014
17:00
SoenderjyskE
v
FC Midtjylland
søndag, 26. oktober 2014
14:00
Randers FC
v
OB
17:00
Hobro
v
FC Koebenhavn
19:00
Esbjerg fB
v
Broendby IF
mandag, 27. oktober 2014
19:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
AaB

Resultater

Danmark – Superligaen

mandag, 20. oktober 2014
S
L
Esbjerg fB
2 - 0
OB