Live24 fodbold : Danmark

Superligaen live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

04:37 (GMT+2)

26. oktober 2014

Ligatabeller

Danmark – Superligaen

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1FC Midtjylland129122613+1328
2FC Nordsjaelland116231716+120
3Randers FC1153398+118
4FC Koebenhavn115331111018
5Broendby IF115241812+617
6Hobro114521714+317
7SoenderjyskE122821314–114
8FC Vestsjaelland124261421–714
9AaB112631010012
10Esbjerg fB112541313011
11OB112361216–49
12Silkeborg12048719–124

Kommende

Danmark – Superligaen

søndag, 26. oktober 2014
14:00
Randers FC
v
OB
17:00
Hobro
v
FC Koebenhavn
19:00
Esbjerg fB
v
Broendby IF

Resultater

Danmark – Superligaen

lørdag, 25. oktober 2014
S
L
SoenderjyskE
1 - 1
FC Midtjylland