Live24 fodbold : Danmark

2. Division:: vest live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

01:35 (GMT+2)

23. august 2014

Ligatabeller

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1Ringkobing220084+46
2Odder220051+46
3Skovbakken220041+36
4Blokhus FC211071+64
5Naesby BK211072+54
6Thisted FC210175+23
7Kjellerup21015503
8Marienlyst21013303
9Kolding B210156–13
10Brabrand IF20202202
11Kolding IF201123–11
12Varde IF201146–21
13FC Svendborg201124–21
14FC Sydvest201116–51
15Naestved200227–50
16Middelfart200208–80

Kommende

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

lørdag, 23. august 2014
13:00
Skovbakken
v
FC Sydvest
14:00
Brabrand IF
v
Varde IF
15:00
Blokhus FC
v
Kolding IF
15:00
Naesby BK
v
Thisted FC
15:00
Odder
v
Middelfart

Resultater

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

søndag, 17. august 2014
S
L
FC Svendborg
1 - 3
Odder
S
L
Marienlyst
3 - 1
Naestved
lørdag, 16. august 2014
S
L
Kolding IF
1 - 2
Skovbakken
S
L
FC Sydvest
1 - 1
Brabrand IF
S
L
Middelfart
0 - 6
Blokhus FC
S
L
Thisted FC
4 - 1
Kolding B
S
L
Varde IF
2 - 2
Naesby BK