Live24 fodbold : Danmark

2. Division:: vest live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

10:28 (GMT+2)

26. oktober 2014

Ligatabeller

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1Marienlyst129213412+2229
2Skovbakken127232418+623
3Naestved117132516+922
4Thisted117132620+622
5Odder IGF126152216+619
6Jammerbugt FC125342114+718
7Kolding IF115242815+1317
8Svendborg115242118+317
9Brabrand125251714+317
10Ringkoebing114342122–115
11FC Sydvest 05124261627–1114
12Naesby123452320+313
13Varde113351928–912
14Kjellerup123361929–1012
15Middelfart G og BK111281130–195
16Kolding B111191139–284

Kommende

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

søndag, 26. oktober 2014
13:00
Kolding B
v
Svendborg
13:00
Thisted
v
Varde
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
Middelfart G og BK
14:00
Naestved
v
Kolding IF

Resultater

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

lørdag, 25. oktober 2014
S
L
Kjellerup
1 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
S
L
Brabrand
2 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
S
L
Marienlyst
3 - 2
Skovbakken
S
L
Naesby
1 - 1
Odder IGF