Live24 fodbold : Danmark

2. Division:: vest live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

08:17 (GMT+1)

1. november 2014

Ligatabeller

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1Marienlyst129213412+2229
2Naestved128133016+1425
3Thisted127232620+623
4Skovbakken127232418+623
5Odder IGF126152216+619
6Jammerbugt FC125342114+718
7Svendborg125342118+318
8Ringkoebing125342222018
9Kolding IF125252820+817
10Brabrand125251714+317
11FC Sydvest 05124261627–1114
12Naesby123452320+313
13Varde123451928–913
14Kjellerup123361929–1012
15Middelfart G og BK121291131–205
16Kolding B121291139–285

Kommende

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

lørdag, 1. november 2014
13:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
Skovbakken
13:00
Kolding IF
v
Ringkoebing
13:30
Odder IGF
v
Brabrand
14:00
FC Sydvest 05
v
Naestved
14:00
Middelfart G og BK
v
Kolding B
14:30
Varde
v
Kjellerup

Resultater

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

søndag, 26. oktober 2014
S
L
Kolding B
0 - 0
Svendborg
S
L
Thisted
0 - 0
Varde
S
L
Ringkoebing
1 - 0
Middelfart G og BK
S
L
Naestved
5 - 0
Kolding IF
lørdag, 25. oktober 2014
S
L
Kjellerup
1 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
S
L
Brabrand
2 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
S
L
Marienlyst
3 - 2
Skovbakken
S
L
Naesby
1 - 1
Odder IGF