Live24 fodbold : Danmark

2. Division:: vest live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

12:03 (GMT+2)

21. september 2014

Ligatabeller

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1Marienlyst7511237+1616
2Skovbakken7412139+413
3Ringkobing74121512+313
4Thisted FC64021410+412
5Naesby BK73221911+811
6Blokhus FC7322147+711
7Naestved73131612+410
8Varde IF63121312+110
9Kjellerup7232141409
10Odder63039909
11Kolding IF72231311+28
12Brabrand IF7223911–28
13FC Svendborg6213813–57
14FC Sydvest7214716–97
15Middelfart7115619–134
16Kolding B7115727–204

Kommende

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

søndag, 21. september 2014
13:00
FC Svendborg
v
Varde IF
13:00
Odder
v
Thisted FC

Resultater

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

lørdag, 20. september 2014
S
L
Kolding IF
1 - 5
Marienlyst
S
L
Skovbakken
2 - 0
Naestved
S
L
Brabrand IF
3 - 0
Ringkobing
S
L
Middelfart
1 - 3
FC Sydvest
S
L
Blokhus FC
1 - 1
Kjellerup
S
L
Naesby BK
6 - 0
Kolding B