Live24 fodbold : Danmark

2. Division:: vest live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

16:59 (GMT+1)

26. november 2014

Ligatabeller

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1Marienlyst1511313914+2536
2Naestved1511133617+1934
3Thisted158253124+726
4Skovbakken158252727026
5Jammerbugt FC157442715+1225
6Odder IGF158163020+1025
7Kolding IF157353922+1724
8Brabrand157262320+323
9Svendborg156362321+221
10Ringkoebing156362630–421
11FC Sydvest 05156272530–520
12Naesby154472626016
13Varde153571933–1414
14Kjellerup153482035–1513
15Middelfart G og BK1522111839–218
16Kolding B1513111551–366

Kommende

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

lørdag, 28. marts 2015
13:00
Skovbakken
v
Kjellerup
14:00
Brabrand
v
Naestved
14:00
Middelfart G og BK
v
Kolding IF
15:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
Thisted
15:00
Naesby
v
Ringkoebing
15:00
Odder IGF
v
Varde
søndag, 29. marts 2015
13:00
Kolding B
v
Marienlyst
13:00
Svendborg
v
FC Sydvest 05
torsdag, 2. april 2015
13:00
Thisted
v
Skovbakken
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Brabrand
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
Kolding B
15:00
FC Sydvest 05
v
Odder IGF
15:00
Kolding IF
v
Svendborg
15:00
Marienlyst
v
Middelfart G og BK
15:00
Naestved
v
Naesby
15:00
Varde
v
Jammerbugt FC
mandag, 6. april 2015
13:00
Kolding B
v
Naestved
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
Marienlyst
14:00
Brabrand
v
Thisted
15:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
FC Sydvest 05
15:00
Naesby
v
Kjellerup
15:00
Odder IGF
v
Kolding IF
15:00
Skovbakken
v
Varde
15:00
Svendborg
v
Middelfart G og BK
lørdag, 11. april 2015
13:00
Kolding IF
v
Jammerbugt FC
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Kolding B
14:00
FC Sydvest 05
v
Skovbakken
14:00
Middelfart G og BK
v
Odder IGF
15:00
Marienlyst
v
Svendborg
15:00
Varde
v
Brabrand
søndag, 12. april 2015
13:00
Thisted
v
Naesby
14:00
Naestved
v
Ringkoebing
lørdag, 18. april 2015
13:00
Skovbakken
v
Kolding IF
14:00
Brabrand
v
FC Sydvest 05
15:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
Middelfart G og BK
15:00
Naesby
v
Varde
15:00
Odder IGF
v
Svendborg
søndag, 19. april 2015
13:00
Kolding B
v
Thisted
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
Kjellerup
14:00
Naestved
v
Marienlyst
lørdag, 25. april 2015
13:00
Kolding IF
v
Brabrand
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Naestved
14:00
FC Sydvest 05
v
Naesby
14:00
Middelfart G og BK
v
Skovbakken
15:00
Marienlyst
v
Odder IGF
15:00
Varde
v
Kolding B
søndag, 26. april 2015
13:00
Svendborg
v
Jammerbugt FC
13:00
Thisted
v
Ringkoebing
torsdag, 30. april 2015
19:00
Brabrand
v
Middelfart G og BK
lørdag, 2. maj 2015
13:00
Skovbakken
v
Svendborg
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Marienlyst
15:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
Odder IGF
15:00
Naesby
v
Kolding IF
søndag, 3. maj 2015
13:00
Kolding B
v
FC Sydvest 05
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
Varde
14:00
Naestved
v
Thisted
lørdag, 9. maj 2015
13:00
Kolding IF
v
Kolding B
14:00
FC Sydvest 05
v
Ringkoebing
14:00
Middelfart G og BK
v
Naesby
15:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
Marienlyst
15:00
Odder IGF
v
Skovbakken
15:00
Thisted
v
Kjellerup
15:00
Varde
v
Naestved
søndag, 10. maj 2015
13:00
Svendborg
v
Brabrand
torsdag, 14. maj 2015
14:00
Brabrand
v
Odder IGF
lørdag, 16. maj 2015
13:00
Skovbakken
v
Jammerbugt FC
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Varde
15:00
Marienlyst
v
Thisted
15:00
Naesby
v
Svendborg
søndag, 17. maj 2015
13:00
Kolding B
v
Middelfart G og BK
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
Kolding IF
14:00
Naestved
v
FC Sydvest 05
lørdag, 23. maj 2015
13:00
Kolding IF
v
Naestved
13:00
Skovbakken
v
Marienlyst
14:00
FC Sydvest 05
v
Kjellerup
14:00
Middelfart G og BK
v
Ringkoebing
15:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
Brabrand
15:00
Odder IGF
v
Naesby
15:00
Varde
v
Thisted
søndag, 24. maj 2015
13:00
Svendborg
v
Kolding B
torsdag, 28. maj 2015
18:00
Brabrand
v
Skovbakken
fredag, 29. maj 2015
18:30
Marienlyst
v
Varde
lørdag, 30. maj 2015
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Kolding IF
15:00
Thisted
v
FC Sydvest 05
søndag, 31. maj 2015
13:00
Kolding B
v
Odder IGF
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
Svendborg
14:00
Naestved
v
Middelfart G og BK
15:00
Naesby
v
Jammerbugt FC
onsdag, 3. juni 2015
19:00
Brabrand
v
Marienlyst
19:00
FC Sydvest 05
v
Varde
19:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
Kolding B
19:00
Kolding IF
v
Thisted
19:00
Middelfart G og BK
v
Kjellerup
19:00
Odder IGF
v
Ringkoebing
19:00
Skovbakken
v
Naesby
19:00
Svendborg
v
Naestved
lørdag, 6. juni 2015
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Svendborg
15:00
Marienlyst
v
FC Sydvest 05
15:00
Naesby
v
Brabrand
15:00
Thisted
v
Middelfart G og BK
15:00
Varde
v
Kolding IF
søndag, 7. juni 2015
13:00
Kolding B
v
Skovbakken
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
Jammerbugt FC
14:00
Naestved
v
Odder IGF
lørdag, 13. juni 2015
15:00
Brabrand
v
Kolding B
15:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
Naestved
15:00
Kolding IF
v
FC Sydvest 05
15:00
Middelfart G og BK
v
Varde
15:00
Naesby
v
Marienlyst
15:00
Odder IGF
v
Kjellerup
15:00
Skovbakken
v
Ringkoebing
15:00
Svendborg
v
Thisted
lørdag, 20. juni 2015
15:00
FC Sydvest 05
v
Middelfart G og BK
15:00
Kjellerup
v
Jammerbugt FC
15:00
Kolding B
v
Naesby
15:00
Marienlyst
v
Kolding IF
15:00
Naestved
v
Skovbakken
15:00
Ringkoebing
v
Brabrand
15:00
Thisted
v
Odder IGF
15:00
Varde
v
Svendborg

Resultater

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

lørdag, 15. november 2014
S
L
Kolding IF
4 - 0
Naesby
S
L
Marienlyst
3 - 1
Kjellerup
S
L
Odder IGF
0 - 2
Jammerbugt FC
S
L
FC Sydvest 05
6 - 0
Kolding B
S
L
Middelfart G og BK
2 - 3
Brabrand
S
L
Svendborg
0 - 1
Skovbakken
S
L
Thisted
1 - 2
Naestved
S
L
Varde
0 - 2
Ringkoebing
søndag, 9. november 2014
S
L
Kolding B
2 - 2
Kolding IF
S
L
Ringkoebing
2 - 3
FC Sydvest 05
S
L
Naestved
3 - 0
Varde
lørdag, 8. november 2014
S
L
Marienlyst
0 - 0
Jammerbugt FC
S
L
Naesby
3 - 1
Middelfart G og BK
S
L
Skovbakken
1 - 5
Odder IGF
S
L
Kjellerup
0 - 3
Thisted
S
L
Brabrand
2 - 1
Svendborg
søndag, 2. november 2014
S
L
Svendborg
1 - 0
Naesby
S
L
Thisted
1 - 2
Marienlyst
lørdag, 1. november 2014
S
L
Jammerbugt FC
4 - 1
Skovbakken
S
L
Kolding IF
5 - 0
Ringkoebing
S
L
Odder IGF
3 - 1
Brabrand
S
L
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 1
Naestved
S
L
Middelfart G og BK
4 - 2
Kolding B
S
L
Varde
0 - 0
Kjellerup