Live24 fodbold : Danmark

2. Division:: vest live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

07:10 (GMT+2)

23. oktober 2014

Ligatabeller

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1Marienlyst118213110+2126
2Skovbakken117222215+723
3Naestved117132516+922
4Thisted117132620+622
5Jammerbugt FC115332012+818
6Odder IGF116052115+618
7Kolding IF115242815+1317
8Svendborg115242118+317
9Ringkoebing114342122–115
10Brabrand114251513+214
11Naesby113352219+312
12Varde113351928–912
13Kjellerup113351827–912
14FC Sydvest 05113261426–1211
15Middelfart G og BK111281130–195
16Kolding B111191139–284

Kommende

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

lørdag, 25. oktober 2014
13:30
Kjellerup
v
FC Sydvest 05
14:00
Brabrand
v
Jammerbugt FC
15:00
Marienlyst
v
Skovbakken
15:00
Naesby
v
Odder IGF
søndag, 26. oktober 2014
13:00
Kolding B
v
Svendborg
13:00
Thisted
v
Varde
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
Middelfart G og BK
14:00
Naestved
v
Kolding IF

Resultater

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

søndag, 19. oktober 2014
S
L
Svendborg
3 - 1
Ringkoebing
lørdag, 18. oktober 2014
S
L
Kolding IF
6 - 0
Kjellerup
S
L
Skovbakken
1 - 0
Brabrand
S
L
FC Sydvest 05
4 - 3
Thisted
S
L
Middelfart G og BK
1 - 2
Naestved
S
L
Jammerbugt FC
2 - 0
Naesby
S
L
Odder IGF
3 - 1
Kolding B
S
L
Varde
0 - 3
Marienlyst