Live24 fodbold : Danmark

2. Division:: vest live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

03:47 (GMT+2)

2. september 2014

Ligatabeller

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1Blokhus FC4310122+1010
2Skovbakken430185+39
3Kjellerup4211118+37
3Naesby BK4211118+37
3Ringkobing4211118+37
6Marienlyst421174+37
7Varde IF421197+27
8Thisted FC4202119+26
9Naestved42029906
10Odder420257–26
11Kolding IF411285+34
12FC Svendborg411258–34
13Kolding B4112712–54
14Middelfart4103211–93
15Brabrand IF402235–22
16FC Sydvest4013112–111

Kommende

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

lørdag, 6. september 2014
13:00
Odder
v
FC Sydvest
13:00
Skovbakken
v
Thisted FC
14:00
Brabrand IF
v
Kjellerup
14:00
Middelfart
v
Marienlyst
15:00
Naesby BK
v
Naestved
16:00
Blokhus FC
v
Varde IF
søndag, 7. september 2014
13:00
FC Svendborg
v
Kolding IF
13:00
Kolding B
v
Ringkobing

Resultater

Danmark – 2. Division:: vest

søndag, 31. august 2014
S
L
Naestved
4 - 0
Kolding B
lørdag, 30. august 2014
S
L
Kolding IF
5 - 0
Odder
S
L
FC Sydvest
0 - 3
Blokhus FC
S
L
Middelfart
1 - 3
FC Svendborg
S
L
Varde IF
4 - 1
Skovbakken
fredag, 29. august 2014
S
L
Kjellerup
4 - 1
Naesby BK
S
L
Marienlyst
1 - 1
Ringkobing
S
L
Thisted FC
2 - 1
Brabrand IF