Live24 fodbold : Danmark

2. Division:: øst live resultater, ligatabeller, kommende kampe


 

06:29 (GMT+1)

28. november 2014

Ligatabeller

Danmark – 2. Division:: øst

#Hold navnAKVUTMFMIMDPTS
1FC Helsingoer1511313013+1736
2Frem1510413114+1734
3Avarta159334123+1830
4Hvidovre158523924+1529
5HIK158432815+1328
6Fremad Amager157442720+725
7B 1908154741817+119
8B 93154741617–119
9Holbaek155462327–419
10Nykoebing FC155373325+818
11Soelleroed-Vedbaek154562223–117
12Rishoej152761321–813
13Avedoere153482031–1113
14GVI152491132–2110
15Herlev1523101742–259
16Sveboelle1513111439–256

Kommende

Danmark – 2. Division:: øst

lørdag, 28. marts 2015
13:00
B 1908
v
GVI
13:00
HIK
v
Nykoebing FC
13:00
Herlev
v
Fremad Amager
15:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Avedoere
søndag, 29. marts 2015
13:00
Avarta
v
B 93
13:00
FC Helsingoer
v
Hvidovre
13:00
Sveboelle
v
Rishoej
13:30
Holbaek
v
Frem
torsdag, 2. april 2015
13:00
Hvidovre
v
Herlev
15:00
Avedoere
v
Avarta
15:00
B 93
v
B 1908
15:00
Frem
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
15:00
Fremad Amager
v
HIK
15:00
GVI
v
FC Helsingoer
15:00
Nykoebing FC
v
Sveboelle
15:00
Rishoej
v
Holbaek
mandag, 6. april 2015
13:00
Avarta
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
13:00
FC Helsingoer
v
B 93
13:00
Sveboelle
v
Fremad Amager
15:00
B 1908
v
Avedoere
15:00
HIK
v
Hvidovre
15:00
Herlev
v
GVI
15:00
Holbaek
v
Nykoebing FC
15:00
Rishoej
v
Frem
fredag, 10. april 2015
18:30
Hvidovre
v
Sveboelle
lørdag, 11. april 2015
13:00
Avedoere
v
FC Helsingoer
14:00
GVI
v
HIK
15:00
B 93
v
Herlev
15:00
Frem
v
Avarta
15:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
B 1908
søndag, 12. april 2015
13:00
Fremad Amager
v
Holbaek
15:00
Nykoebing FC
v
Rishoej
lørdag, 18. april 2015
13:00
B 1908
v
Avarta
13:00
HIK
v
B 93
13:00
Herlev
v
Avedoere
15:00
Rishoej
v
Fremad Amager
søndag, 19. april 2015
13:00
FC Helsingoer
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
13:00
Sveboelle
v
GVI
13:30
Holbaek
v
Hvidovre
15:00
Nykoebing FC
v
Frem
fredag, 24. april 2015
18:30
Hvidovre
v
Rishoej
lørdag, 25. april 2015
13:00
Avedoere
v
HIK
14:00
GVI
v
Holbaek
15:00
B 93
v
Sveboelle
15:00
Frem
v
B 1908
15:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Herlev
søndag, 26. april 2015
13:00
Avarta
v
FC Helsingoer
13:00
Fremad Amager
v
Nykoebing FC
lørdag, 2. maj 2015
13:00
HIK
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
13:00
Herlev
v
Avarta
15:00
Rishoej
v
GVI
søndag, 3. maj 2015
13:00
FC Helsingoer
v
B 1908
13:00
Fremad Amager
v
Frem
13:00
Sveboelle
v
Avedoere
13:30
Holbaek
v
B 93
15:00
Nykoebing FC
v
Hvidovre
fredag, 8. maj 2015
18:30
Hvidovre
v
Fremad Amager
lørdag, 9. maj 2015
13:00
Avedoere
v
Holbaek
13:00
B 1908
v
Herlev
14:00
GVI
v
Nykoebing FC
15:00
B 93
v
Rishoej
15:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Sveboelle
søndag, 10. maj 2015
13:00
Avarta
v
HIK
13:00
FC Helsingoer
v
Frem
lørdag, 16. maj 2015
13:00
HIK
v
B 1908
13:00
Herlev
v
FC Helsingoer
15:00
Frem
v
Hvidovre
15:00
Rishoej
v
Avedoere
søndag, 17. maj 2015
13:00
Fremad Amager
v
GVI
13:00
Sveboelle
v
Avarta
13:30
Holbaek
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
15:00
Nykoebing FC
v
B 93
fredag, 22. maj 2015
18:30
Avarta
v
Holbaek
lørdag, 23. maj 2015
13:00
Avedoere
v
Nykoebing FC
13:00
B 1908
v
Sveboelle
13:00
Herlev
v
Frem
14:00
GVI
v
Hvidovre
15:00
B 93
v
Fremad Amager
15:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Rishoej
søndag, 24. maj 2015
13:00
FC Helsingoer
v
HIK
fredag, 29. maj 2015
18:30
Hvidovre
v
B 93
lørdag, 30. maj 2015
13:00
HIK
v
Herlev
15:00
Avarta
v
Rishoej
15:00
Frem
v
GVI
søndag, 31. maj 2015
13:00
Fremad Amager
v
Avedoere
13:00
Sveboelle
v
FC Helsingoer
13:30
Holbaek
v
B 1908
15:00
Nykoebing FC
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
onsdag, 3. juni 2015
19:00
Avarta
v
Nykoebing FC
19:00
Avedoere
v
Hvidovre
19:00
B 1908
v
Rishoej
19:00
B 93
v
GVI
19:00
FC Helsingoer
v
Holbaek
19:00
HIK
v
Frem
19:00
Herlev
v
Sveboelle
19:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Fremad Amager
lørdag, 6. juni 2015
14:00
GVI
v
Avedoere
15:00
Frem
v
B 93
15:00
Rishoej
v
FC Helsingoer
søndag, 7. juni 2015
13:00
Fremad Amager
v
Avarta
13:00
Hvidovre
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
13:00
Sveboelle
v
HIK
13:30
Holbaek
v
Herlev
15:00
Nykoebing FC
v
B 1908
lørdag, 13. juni 2015
15:00
Avarta
v
Hvidovre
15:00
Avedoere
v
B 93
15:00
B 1908
v
Fremad Amager
15:00
FC Helsingoer
v
Nykoebing FC
15:00
HIK
v
Holbaek
15:00
Herlev
v
Rishoej
15:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
GVI
15:00
Sveboelle
v
Frem
lørdag, 20. juni 2015
15:00
B 93
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
15:00
Frem
v
Avedoere
15:00
Fremad Amager
v
FC Helsingoer
15:00
GVI
v
Avarta
15:00
Holbaek
v
Sveboelle
15:00
Hvidovre
v
B 1908
15:00
Nykoebing FC
v
Herlev
15:00
Rishoej
v
HIK

Resultater

Danmark – 2. Division:: øst

lørdag, 22. november 2014
S
L
Avedoere
1 - 1
Fremad Amager
S
L
GVI
1 - 2
Frem
S
L
Herlev
0 - 5
HIK