Live24 fodbold : Danmark

Live fodbold resultater, Live ligatabeller


 

20:14 (GMT+2)

18. april 2014

Danmark – Superligaen

onsdag, 16. april 2014
S
L
Viborg
0 - 2
AaB
torsdag, 17. april 2014
S
L
OB
0 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland
S
L
Esbjerg fB
2 - 2
Randers FC
S
L
FC Vestsjaelland
0 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
fredag, 18. april 2014
S
L
Broendby IF
3 - 1
SoenderjyskE
55'
AGF
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
søndag, 20. april 2014
15:00
FC Vestsjaelland
v
OB
17:00
AaB
v
Randers FC
mandag, 21. april 2014
13:00
SoenderjyskE
v
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Viborg
17:00
AGF
v
Broendby IF
19:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Esbjerg fB

Danmark – NordicBet Ligaen

torsdag, 17. april 2014
S
L
Broenshoej
2 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
S
L
Hvidovre
2 - 1
Fredericia
S
L
Marienlyst
0 - 3
Lyngby
S
L
HB Koge
2 - 1
AC Horsens
S
L
AB
1 - 5
Silkeborg
fredag, 18. april 2014
S
L
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 3
Hobro
søndag, 20. april 2014
14:30
AC Horsens
v
AB
mandag, 21. april 2014
13:00
Lyngby
v
Broenshoej
13:45
Silkeborg
v
Marienlyst
15:00
Fredericia
v
Vendsyssel FF
15:00
Hobro
v
HB Koge
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
Hvidovre

Danmark – 2. Division øst

torsdag, 17. april 2014
S
L
FC Roskilde
1 - 0
B 93
S
L
Fremad Amager
4 - 1
B 1908
S
L
Sveboelle
1 - 1
Avarta
S
L
Nordvest FC
5 - 2
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
S
L
Naestved
2 - 0
Nykoebing FC
S
L
Birkeroed
1 - 3
GVI
S
L
Frem
2 - 1
FC Helsingoer
S
L
SC Egedal
1 - 2
Vanloese
mandag, 21. april 2014
13:00
Avarta
v
Fremad Amager
13:00
B 1908
v
FC Egedal
13:00
FC Helsingoer
v
Nordvest FC
15:00
B 93
v
Sveboelle
15:00
Birkeroed
v
Naestved
15:00
GVI
v
FC Roskilde
15:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Nykoebing FC
15:00
Vanloese
v
Frem

Danmark – 2. Division vest

torsdag, 17. april 2014
S
L
Skovbakken
0 - 0
Odder IGF
S
L
Svendborg
1 - 2
Skive
S
L
Thisted
5 - 2
FC Djursland
S
L
FC Skanderborg
1 - 2
HIK
S
L
FC Sydvest 05
2 - 2
Ringkoebing
S
L
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
S
L
Naesby
1 - 2
Middelfart G og BK
S
L
Rishoej
2 - 2
Brabrand
mandag, 21. april 2014
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
Skovbakken
14:00
Brabrand
v
Thisted
15:00
FC Djursland
v
Aarhus Fremad
15:00
HIK
v
Skive
15:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
Naesby
15:00
Middelfart G og BK
v
FC Sydvest
15:00
Odder IGF
v
FC Skanderborg
15:00
Rishoej
v
Svendborg
torsdag, 17. april 2014
S
L
Ballerup-Skovlunde
0 - 1
FA 2000
S
L
AB Taarnby
2 - 2
B 1903
S
L
FC Oresund
2 - 1
Virum S.
S
L
Frederikssund IK
1 - 1
Herlev
S
L
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1 - 1
Jaegersborg
S
L
NB Bornholm
0 - 1
Avedoere
S
L
Fredensborg BI
1 - 2
Glostrup-Albertslund
mandag, 21. april 2014
13:00
Herlev
v
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
13:00
Virum S.
v
Glostrup-Albertslund
14:00
AB Taarnby
v
Frederikssund IK
15:00
Avedoere
v
Ballerup-Skovlunde
15:00
FA 2000
v
B 1903
15:00
Fredensborg BI
v
NB Bornholm
15:00
Jaegersborg
v
FC Oresund
torsdag, 17. april 2014
S
L
Naesby 2
1 - 2
Otterup
S
L
Frem Sakskoebing
2 - 0
Krarup/Espe SG & I
S
L
KFUM Roskilde
0 - 2
Aarup
S
L
Kolding IF
3 - 0
Kolding B
S
L
Ringsted
1 - 0
Sydalliancen
S
L
Slagelse
1 - 1
Greve
S
L
Taastrup FC
0 - 2
Marstal/Rise
mandag, 21. april 2014
15:00
Aarup
v
Slagelse
15:00
Greve
v
Naesby 2
15:00
Krarup/Espe SG & I
v
KFUM Roskilde
15:00
Marstal/Rise
v
Kolding B
15:00
Otterup
v
Ringsted
15:00
Sydalliancen
v
Kolding IF
15:00
Taastrup FC
v
Frem Sakskoebing
torsdag, 17. april 2014
S
L
Aabyhoej IF
2 - 0
Vejgaard
S
L
Randers Freja
0 - 0
IF Lyseng
S
L
Viby IF
0 - 0
Kjellerup
S
L
Hedensted
1 - 3
Lindholm
S
L
AaB II
1 - 3
VRI
S
L
Hobro II
0 - 0
Varde
fredag, 18. april 2014
S
L
Aarhus Fremad II
4 - 1
Hjoerring IF
mandag, 21. april 2014
13:00
Hjoerring IF
v
Hedensted
13:00
IF Lyseng
v
Hobro II
13:00
Viby IF
v
Randers Freja
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Vejgaard
13:30
Lindholm
v
AaB II
15:00
VRI
v
Aabyhoej IF
15:00
Varde
v
Aarhus Fremad II

Danmark – DBU Pokalen

onsdag, 9. april 2014
S
L
AaB
2 - 1
AC Horsens
torsdag, 10. april 2014
S
L
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 1
FC Koebenhavn