Live24 : Soccer

Live Soccer Scores, Livescore


 

17:15 (GMT+2)

25 October 2014

14'
SoenderjyskE
0 - 0
FC Midtjylland
57'
Liverpool
0 - 0
Hull City
59'
Southampton
1 - 0
Stoke City
59'
Sunderland
0 - 1
Arsenal
57'
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 2
Crystal Palace
53'
Birmingham City
0 - 3
AFC Bournemouth
54'
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
Brentford
56'
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 1
Rotherham United
55'
Derby County
1 - 0
Wigan Athletic
57'
Ipswich Town
2 - 0
Huddersfield Town
55'
Leeds United
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
54'
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Watford
57'
Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
56'
Reading
1 - 0
Blackpool
53'
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
Norwich City
54'
Barnsley
0 - 1
Bristol City
56'
Coventry City
1 - 2
Peterborough United
57'
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 0
Sheffield United
54'
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
55'
Gillingham
1 - 1
Crawley Town
58'
Oldham Athletic
2 - 1
Bradford City
51'
Port Vale
0 - 0
Leyton Orient
55'
Preston North End
0 - 2
Fleetwood Town
59'
Scunthorpe United
0 - 0
Notts County
55'
Swindon Town
2 - 2
Colchester United
56'
Walsall
0 - 0
Chesterfield
57'
Yeovil Town
0 - 3
Rochdale
56'
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
58'
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Hartlepool United
58'
Carlisle United
0 - 1
Oxford United
55'
Luton Town
0 - 0
Northampton Town
53'
Newport County
0 - 0
Accrington Stanley
54'
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 0
Cheltenham Town
56'
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 1
Portsmouth
55'
Southend United
1 - 0
Bury
57'
Stevenage
0 - 0
Burton Albion
54'
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
52'
York City
1 - 0
Mansfield Town
60'
Boston Utd.
1 - 1
Solihull Moors
60'
Colwyn Bay
0 - 1
Barrow
60'
Harrogate
4 - 0
Brackley Town
60'
Hyde FC
2 - 1
Leamington
60'
Oxford City
0 - 1
Hednesford
60'
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
60'
Maidenhead U
1 - 0
Staines Town
60'
Sutton United
2 - 1
Bishop Stortford
60'
Giana Erminio
1 - 1
Real Vicenza
16'
Arezzo
0 - 0
Feralpisalò
60'
Grosseto
2 - 1
SPAL 2013
16'
Reggiana
0 - 0
Tuttocuoio
60'
Melfi
0 - 0
Messina
16'
Savoia
0 - 0
Martina
57'
Almeria
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
60'
Mallorca
0 - 0
Sabadell
88'
Augsburg
2 - 0
Freiburg
87'
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 1
Hannover 96
88'
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 - 5
VfB Stuttgart
87'
Hertha Berlin
3 - 0
Hamburger SV
87'
Hoffenheim
1 - 0
Paderborn
16'
TSV Buchbach
0 - 0
Eintracht Bamberg
90'
Aachen
2 - 1
Schalke 04 II
15'
Paris Saint Germain
0 - 0
Bordeaux
45+1'
VVV-Venlo
0 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
16'
Boavista
0 - 1
P.Ferreira
15'
Moreirense
0 - 0
Gil Vicente
57'
Dundee FC
0 - 0
Hamilton Academical
58'
Inverness CT
1 - 0
Dundee United
58'
Partick Thistle
0 - 0
St.Johnstone
59'
St. Mirren
1 - 2
Ross County
60'
Dumbarton
0 - 1
Rangers
60'
Falkirk
5 - 0
Cowdenbeath
60'
Livingston
0 - 1
Queen of South
60'
Raith Rovers
1 - 1
Alloa Athletic
60'
Ayr United
0 - 2
Brechin City
60'
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 0
Morton
60'
Forfar Athletic
1 - 1
Stranraer
60'
Stenhousemuir
0 - 0
Peterhead
60'
Stirling Albion
1 - 1
Airdrieonians
60'
Albion Rovers
1 - 0
Berwick Rangers
60'
Annan Athletic
3 - 1
East Stirlingshire
60'
Clyde
1 - 0
Elgin City
60'
Montrose
0 - 2
Arbroath
60'
Queens Park
2 - 0
East Fife
89'
FK Haugesund
3 - 1
Stroemsgodset
58'
Hacken
2 - 0
Gefle
61'
Ostersund
0 - 1
Assyriska FF
60'
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Rapid Wien
H
T
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Panionios
60'
Iraklis Psachna FC
0 - 0
AOT Alimos
90'
Newtown
2 - 2
TNS
90'
Port Talbot
3 - 0
Rhyl
90'
Prestatyn Town FC
1 - 2
Carmarthen
60'
Ballymena United
0 - 2
Glenavon
60'
Cliftonville
1 - 1
Ballinamallard United
60'
Institute
0 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
60'
Linfield
1 - 2
Crusaders
60'
Portadown
0 - 1
Coleraine
60'
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 3
Glentoran
16'
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
15'
Hradec Kralove
1 - 0
Dukla Praha
15'
Jablonec
0 - 0
Teplice
15'
Pribram
0 - 0
Banik Ostrava
15'
Myjava
0 - 1
Zilina
45+1'
Spartak Nalchik
2 - 0
Alania-D Vladikavkaz
90'
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 4
Slask Wroclaw
90'
Piast Gliwice
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
60'
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 0
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
16'
GKS Katowice
0 - 2
Dolcan Zabki
60'
Wisla Pulawy
2 - 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
16'
Radnicki Nis
0 - 0
FK Radnicki 1923
60'
Domzale
2 - 0
Koper
60'
NK Celje
5 - 0
Radomlje
60'
Kecskemeti TE
1 - 0
Budapest Honved
16'
Suduva
0 - 0
Klaipedos Atlantas
60'
Tiraspol
2 - 3
FC Sheriff
60'
Maccabi Petach Tikva
0 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
61'
Colegiales
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
90'
Delhi Dynamos FC
3 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
60'
RC Arbaa
1 - 1
JS Saoura
61'
USM El Harrach
0 - 1
ASO Chlef
16'
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
MO Bejaia
1'
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 0
El Gounah
15'
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima