Live24 soccer : International

Live Soccer Scores, Live league tables


 

11:39 (GMT+2)

23 July 2014

International – Friendly

Thursday, 24 July 2014
12:00
Gabon
v
Rwanda

International – Champions Cup:: group B

Friday, 25 July 2014
2:00
Olympiakos
v
AC Milan

International – Club Friendlies

Friday, 18 July 2014
F
T
Ingolstadt
2 - 0
Amkar
F
T
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
FC Eindhoven
F
T
Heracles
1 - 1
Viktoria Koln 1904
F
T
Aalen
1 - 1
Freiburg
F
T
Bochum
3 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 2
Metalist Kharkiv
F
T
Hertha Berlin
0 - 0
Vitesse
F
T
Augsburg
0 - 1
Karlsruhe
F
T
Frejus Saint Raphael
0 - 0
Nice
F
T
MVV Maastricht
0 - 2
SC Heerenveen
F
T
PEC Zwolle
2 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
4 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
F
T
Troyes
3 - 0
Lens
F
T
Willem II
1 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
FC Winterswijk
0 - 6
Dundee United
F
T
Benfica
1 - 0
Estoril
F
T
Club Brugge
0 - 0
Bordeaux
F
T
Hearts
1 - 2
Manchester City
F
T
Bury
1 - 3
Sheffield Wednesday
F
T
Falkirk
2 - 2
Rotherham United
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Almunecar 77
0 - 8
Granada
F
T
Sporting CP
2 - 1
Belenenses
Saturday, 19 July 2014
F
T
Achilles 29
1 - 2
Ajax
F
T
Linense
0 - 4
Middlesbrough
F
T
SpVgg 06 Ketsch
0 - 17
Hoffenheim
F
T
Academica
0 - 0
Feirense
F
T
Arouca
0 - 0
Tondela
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2 - 1
Penafiel
F
T
Notts County
1 - 3
Derby County
F
T
Preußen Muenster
2 - 0
SC Heerenveen
F
T
Ajax
3 - 1
Real Sociedad
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
Excelsior
F
T
FC Emmen
1 - 2
FC Twente
F
T
Pirmasens
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
F
T
1860 Munchen
2 - 3
Cardiff City
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 3
Chelsea
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
Boreham Wood
0 - 2
Arsenal
F
T
Braga
1 - 2
Viseu
F
T
Crawley Town
0 - 2
Fulham
F
T
Darlington
1 - 5
Sunderland
F
T
De Graafschap
2 - 5
Cambuur
F
T
Dorchester Town
0 - 11
AFC Bournemouth
F
T
Dumbarton
1 - 1
Partick Thistle
F
T
East Fife
1 - 0
Hamilton Academical
F
T
Elgin City
0 - 3
Ross County
F
T
Guiseley
0 - 2
Leeds United
F
T
Morecambe
2 - 4
Dundee FC
F
T
Morton
0 - 1
St. Mirren
F
T
Preston North End
1 - 2
Liverpool
F
T
Queen of South
5 - 1
Rotherham United
F
T
Raith Rovers
0 - 1
Inverness CT
F
T
Rochdale
2 - 1
Wigan Athletic
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 2
Watford
F
T
St.Johnstone
0 - 0
York City
F
T
Stevenage
2 - 2
Millwall
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Reading
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Celtic
F
T
Borussia Monchengladbach
1 - 0
Rennes
F
T
FC Heidenheim
3 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
Metz
1 - 2
Sporting Charleroi
F
T
NAC Breda
1 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
Nurnberg
3 - 1
Valencia
F
T
St. Pauli
0 - 0
Udinese
F
T
Fiorentina
3 - 0
Kalloni Lekanopedio
F
T
Hansa Rostock
0 - 3
Schalke 04
F
T
Kaiserslautern
1 - 2
Mainz 05
F
T
Maritimo
0 - 0
Moreirense
F
T
Nancy
1 - 0
Reims
F
T
Aalst
1 - 6
Gent
F
T
Angers
0 - 0
Lorient
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
3 - 0
Al Hilal
F
T
Atletico
0 - 2
Charlton Athletic
F
T
Auxerre
1 - 0
Orleans
F
T
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 4
Marseille
F
T
Bielefeld
1 - 0
Hannover 96
F
T
Evian Thonon Gaillard
2 - 1
Bastia
F
T
Genk
1 - 3
FC Porto
F
T
KV Mechelen
1 - 1
Red Star Beograd
F
T
Lille
0 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
Nantes
1 - 0
Brest
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 4
Huddersfield Town
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Nottingham Forest
F
T
Saint Etienne
1 - 1
Standard Liege
F
T
Teuta Durres
0 - 3
Cardiff City
F
T
Toulouse
2 - 2
Montpellier
F
T
Waasland-Beveren
0 - 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
T
Westerlo
2 - 0
St.Truiden
F
T
Elche
2 - 0
Eldense
F
T
Besiktas
2 - 0
Oostende
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 1
Barcelona
F
T
Lyon
4 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC
3 - 3
Tottenham Hotspur
Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
Minnesota United
2 - 0
Swansea City
F
T
FC Speyer 09
0 - 8
Hoffenheim
F
T
CSKA Moscow
4 - 0
OFK Beograd
F
T
Cercle Bruges
1 - 1
Al Shabab
F
T
Lierse
0 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
Inter
1 - 0
Prato
F
T
Borussia Monchengladbach
1 - 1
Stoke City
F
T
FC Utrecht
2 - 1
Dundee United
F
T
Fortuna Koln
1 - 3
FC Cologne
F
T
Grossklein
0 - 8
Burnley
F
T
Lazio
2 - 0
Indonesia
F
T
ChievoVerona
5 - 1
Virtus Verona
F
T
Torino
5 - 0
Barnsley
F
T
Monza
0 - 2
AC Milan
F
T
Valle d´Aosta
0 - 13
Norwich City
F
T
Sp.Covilha
3 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Belenenses
1 - 2
Estoril
F
T
Benfica
0 - 1
Sporting CP
Monday, 21 July 2014
F
T
Atletico Junior
0 - 1
Monaco
F
T
Atletico
0 - 5
Middlesbrough
F
T
Feralpisalò
0 - 2
SSC Napoli
F
T
Hereford United
0 - 6
Besiktas
F
T
Lok. Moscow
0 - 2
Greuther Furth
F
T
Ulm
3 - 3
Augsburg
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 1
Bayern Munich
F
T
Vorwarts Steyr
1 - 3
Galatasaray
F
T
North Ferriby United
1 - 1
Hull City
F
T
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Southampton
F
T
Harrogate
0 - 5
Hull City
F
T
Guiseley
1 - 4
Huddersfield Town
Tuesday, 22 July 2014
F
T
Sacramento Republic FC
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Sydney FC
0 - 4
Newcastle United
F
T
Maritimo
3 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
T
Lok. Moscow
1 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
F
T
Amkar
3 - 0
Cardiff City
F
T
Nurnberg
1 - 2
Ingolstadt
F
T
Academica
0 - 2
Braga
F
T
FC Heidenheim
3 - 3
Rennes
F
T
Niendorfer TSV
0 - 6
Hamburger SV
F
T
St.Gallen
0 - 1
Freiburg
F
T
Derby County
0 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
Clermont Foot
0 - 0
Bastia
F
T
Deinze
0 - 1
Anderlecht
F
T
FC Dordrecht
0 - 3
ADO Den Haag
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 2
SC Heerenveen
F
T
NAC Breda
1 - 2
Dundee United
F
T
Osnabruck
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 4
Hannover 96
F
T
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
F
T
Antwerp
2 - 1
Gent
F
T
CD Teruel
0 - 5
Levante
F
T
Elche
2 - 1
Real Betis
F
T
Lommel
0 - 0
Lierse
F
T
Carlisle United
0 - 1
Sunderland
F
T
Ilkeston FC
1 - 6
Leicester City
F
T
Whitby
0 - 3
Hamilton Academical
F
T
Barnet
1 - 5
Brentford
F
T
Cowdenbeath
1 - 4
St. Mirren
F
T
Dundee FC
3 - 0
Hearts
F
T
Mansfield Town
2 - 0
Leeds United
F
T
Peterborough United
2 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
T
Rochdale
0 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 2
Everton
F
T
Aguilas
0 - 5
Almeria
Wednesday, 23 July 2014
F
T
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 1
West Ham United
16:00
Paderborn
v
Athletic Bilbao
17:00
Al Hilal
v
Genoa
17:00
Cagliari
v
Indonesia
17:00
Palermo
v
FC Jurmala
17:30
ChievoVerona
v
Coventry City
18:00
Lille
v
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Arsenal Tula
18:00
Sportbund DJK Rosenheim
v
Schalke 04
18:00
Werder Bremen
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Brest
v
Guingamp
19:00
Almere City FC
v
Cambuur
19:00
Altach
v
Wolfsburg
19:00
Aue
v
VfB Stuttgart
19:00
Bordeaux
v
Nantes
19:00
Caen
v
Chambly
19:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Lorient
19:00
FC Den Bosch
v
Heracles
19:00
Granada B
v
Rayo Vallecano
19:00
Kasimpasa
v
Fatih Karagumruk
19:00
Konyaspor
v
FC Twente
19:00
Numancia
v
Atletico Madrid
19:00
Paris Saint Germain
v
Nice
19:00
Toulouse
v
Sete
19:30
Achilles 29
v
Sporting CP
19:30
Besiktas
v
Mainz 05
19:30
RZ Pellets WAC
v
Chelsea
19:30
Rapid Wien
v
Galatasaray
20:00
Feyenoord
v
Real Sociedad
20:00
Marseille
v
Benfica
20:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Getafe
20:00
Tondela
v
Nacional
20:30
Colchester United
v
Ipswich Town
20:30
Deveronvale
v
Inverness CT
20:30
Hartlepool United
v
Sunderland
20:30
Rotherham United
v
Nottingham Forest
20:30
York City
v
Hull City
20:45
Accrington Stanley
v
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Crawley Town
v
Brighton & Hove Albion
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
v
Charlton Athletic
21:00
Lyon
v
Sevilla
21:00
Trofense
v
Penafiel
Thursday, 24 July 2014
1:00
Toronto FC
v
Tottenham Hotspur
1:30
Columbus Crew
v
Crystal Palace
1:30
Liverpool
v
Roma
2:00
Atletico Nacional
v
Monaco
3:00
FC Dallas
v
Aston Villa
3:00
Sporting Kansas City
v
Manchester City
4:30
L.A. Galaxy
v
Manchester United
17:30
Dinamo Moscow
v
Udinese
18:00
Hertha Berlin
v
PSV Eindhoven
20:00
Atletico
v
Nacional
20:15
Spennymoor Town FC
v
Hamilton Academical
Friday, 25 July 2014
3:00
Deportivo Cali
v
Deportivo La Coruna

International – Baltic Cup

Saturday, 31 May 2014
F
T
Estonia
0 - 2
Finland
F
T
Latvia
1 - 0
Lithuania

International – Setanta Sports Cup

Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
Sligo Rovers
1 - 0
Dundalk

International – Toulon:: play-off

Sunday, 1 June 2014
F
T
Portugal U20
1 - 0
England U20
F
T
France U20
2 - 5
Brazil U20

International – Toulon:: group A

Tuesday, 27 May 2014
F
T
Chile U20
2 - 2
Mexico U20
F
T
China U20
1 - 4
Portugal U20
Thursday, 29 May 2014
F
T
China U20
0 - 1
Mexico U20
F
T
France U20
2 - 1
Portugal U20

International – Toulon:: group B

Friday, 30 May 2014
F
T
England U20
1 - 1
Colombia U20
F
T
Brazil U20
7 - 0
Qatar U20

International – Friendly (Under 21)

Monday, 9 June 2014
F
T
Sweden U21
1 - 0
Slovakia U21
Friday, 6 June 2014
F
T
County of Nice
3 - 0
South Ossetia
F
T
Arameans Suryoye
1 - 4
Isle of Man
Saturday, 7 June 2014
F
T
Tamil Eelam
10 - 0
Darfur
F
T
Sapmi
1 - 5
Nagorno-Karabakh
F
T
Abkhazia
0 - 1
Occitania
A
E
T
Padania
431 - 1
Kurdistan
Sunday, 8 June 2014
F
T
South Ossetia
1 - 4
Arameans Suryoye
A
E
T
County of Nice
530 - 0
Isle of Man
Tuesday, 3 June 2014
F
T
Tamil Eelam
0 - 9
Kurdistan
Tuesday, 3 June 2014
F
T
Occitania
1 - 0
Sapmi
Tuesday, 3 June 2014
F
T
South Ossetia
1 - 3
Padania
Tuesday, 3 June 2014
F
T
Nagorno-Karabakh
0 - 1
County of Nice

International – Club World Cup

Wednesday, 10 December 2014
20:30
MAT Tetouan
v
Auckland City FC

International – Champions Cup:: play-off

Tuesday, 5 August 2014
2:00
1A
v
1B

International – Champions Cup:: group A

Saturday, 26 July 2014
22:10
Manchester United
v
Roma
Sunday, 27 July 2014
0:00
Real Madrid
v
Inter