Live24 : Fodbold, Superligaen

Live fodbold resultater, Liveresultater


 

09:57 (GMT+2)

22. oktober 2014

tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
CSKA Moscow
2 - 2
Manchester City
S
L
Roma
1 - 7
Bayern Munich
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
APOEL Nicosia
0 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
S
L
Barcelona
3 - 1
Ajax
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
Chelsea
6 - 0
Maribor
S
L
Schalke 04
4 - 3
Sporting CP
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
BATE Borisov
0 - 7
Shakhtar Donetsk
S
L
FC Porto
2 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
AFC Bournemouth
3 - 0
Reading
S
L
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 0
Birmingham City
S
L
Blackpool
0 - 1
Derby County
S
L
Brentford
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
S
L
Cardiff City
3 - 1
Ipswich Town
S
L
Charlton Athletic
2 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
S
L
Huddersfield Town
1 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
S
L
Norwich City
1 - 1
Leeds United
S
L
Rotherham United
3 - 3
Fulham
S
L
Watford
2 - 2
Nottingham Forest
S
L
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Millwall
S
L
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 0
Middlesbrough
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
Barnsley
2 - 3
Notts County
S
L
Bristol City
2 - 2
Bradford City
S
L
Colchester United
2 - 1
Chesterfield
S
L
Crawley Town
1 - 0
Walsall
S
L
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Peterborough United
S
L
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 2
Leyton Orient
S
L
Gillingham
0 - 1
Preston North End
S
L
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 1
Fleetwood Town
S
L
Oldham Athletic
4 - 1
Coventry City
S
L
Port Vale
2 - 2
Scunthorpe United
S
L
Sheffield United
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
S
L
Swindon Town
2 - 3
Rochdale
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
S
L
Accrington Stanley
3 - 1
Hartlepool United
S
L
Cambridge United
1 - 2
Cheltenham Town
S
L
Carlisle United
3 - 4
Burton Albion
S
L
Exeter City
2 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
S
L
Luton Town
3 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
S
L
Morecambe
1 - 1
York City
S
L
Newport County
1 - 0
Southend United
S
L
Northampton Town
1 - 3
Oxford United
S
L
Portsmouth
3 - 2
Stevenage
S
L
Shrewsbury Town
5 - 0
Bury
S
L
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
Barnet
3 - 0
Braintree Town
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
Nottingen
3 - 1
Eintracht Trier
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
Falkirk
0 - 0
Livingston
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
Annan Athletic
0 - 1
Arbroath
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
East Fife
0 - 2
Rangers
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
1 - 2
KV Mechelen
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
Hammarby
4 - 2
Ostersund
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
Austria Lustenau
3 - 3
Mattersburg
S
L
Kapfenberg
0 - 1
FC Liefering
S
L
Linzer ASK
2 - 0
SV Horn
S
L
SKN St. Polten
1 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
Partizan Bardejov
0 - 1
Dukla B. Bystrica
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
Prelegentai
0 - 2
Spyris Kaunas
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
F
JK Sillamae Kalev
420 - 0
Tallinna FC Infonet
S
L
Tallinna FC Flora
11 - 0
Saue JK
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
Travnik
2 - 3
Sarajevo
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
Rabotnicki
3 - 1
Pelister
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
S
L
Lanus
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno
S
L
Gimnasia J
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
Almirante Brown
0 - 0
CA Fenix
S
L
Dep. Merlo
1 - 0
Atlanta
onsdag, 22. oktober 2014
S
L
Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
Dep.Espanol
S
L
Bahia
1 - 1
Atletico MG
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
America RN
2 - 0
Vasco da Gama
S
L
Icasa
2 - 1
Ceara
S
L
Oeste FC
1 - 3
America MG
S
L
Parana Clube
1 - 0
Portuguesa
S
L
Ponte Preta
3 - 1
Avai FC
S
L
Sampaio Correa
3 - 0
Bragantino
onsdag, 22. oktober 2014
S
L
Atletico GO
3 - 0
Luverdense
S
L
Boa Esporte Clube
1 - 0
Nautico
S
L
Joinville
3 - 0
ABC
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
San Simon
2 - 3
Sporting Cristal
S
L
Universidad San Martin
2 - 1
U.Comercio
onsdag, 22. oktober 2014
S
L
Juan Aurich
0 - 0
Deportivo Los Caimanes
S
L
CD Olimpia
3 - 1
Portland Timbers
S
L
LD Alajuelense
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
S
L
CF America
2 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
S
L
Merida FC
1 - 3
Lobos de la BUAP
S
L
Santos
5 - 0
CD Guadalajara
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
Geylang International FC
0 - 4
Hougang United FC
S
L
Woodlands Wellington FC
1 - 2
Courts Young Lions
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
Chennaiyin FC
2 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
Persepolis
0 - 1
Saipa
S
L
Saba Qom
1 - 0
Gostaresh Foolad FC
S
L
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
F
Sydney FC
1 - 3
Adelaide United
tirsdag, 21. oktober 2014
S
L
Mpumalanga Black Aces
2 - 1
Orlando Pirates